SPRING ENERGY

Результаты — Цель достигнута

Место Номер Участник Время Дистанция Скорость Очки
1 9 Дима Глушков Дима Глушков 41:49 10140 м 4.0 м/с +300
2 39 Артем Ховрычев Артем Ховрычев 45:34 10010 м 3.7 м/с +150
3 29 Богдан Прескорник Богдан Прескорник 33:54:42 444080 м 3.6 м/с +200
4 32 Сергей Тюменцев Сергей Тюменцев 07:45:10 100370 м 3.6 м/с +100
5 30 Андрей Сущевич Андрей Сущевич 07:55:29 100570 м 3.5 м/с +100
6 45 Евгений Жеребцов Евгений Жеребцов 02:18:17 29040 м 3.5 м/с +100
7 47 Евгений Жеребцов Евгений Жеребцов 02:18:17 29040 м 3.5 м/с +100
8 16 Алексей Власов Алексей Власов 05:03:26 59730 м 3.3 м/с +100
9 24 Дмитрий Хохлов Дмитрий Хохлов 01:18:22 15380 м 3.3 м/с +100
10 41 Игорь Чернышев Игорь Чернышев 20:38:13 241020 м 3.2 м/с +100
11 23 Олег Гордеев Олег Гордеев 01:59:39 22120 м 3.1 м/с +100
12 5 Павел Паршин Павел Паршин 18:11:25 198640 м 3.0 м/с +100
13 14 Максим Цой Максим Цой 39:01 6840 м 2.9 м/с +100
14 20 Станислав Цой Станислав Цой 03:13:58 33410 м 2.9 м/с +100
15 37 Тимофей Токарев Тимофей Токарев 05:33:43 54950 м 2.7 м/с +100
16 17 Ирина Угрюмова Ирина Угрюмова 12:11:53 120210 м 2.7 м/с +100
17 8 Денис Харламов Денис Харламов 02:57:21 29010 м 2.7 м/с +100
18 28 Кирилл Трофимчук Кирилл Трофимчук 05:43:09 54770 м 2.7 м/с +100
19 18 Евгений Никитин Евгений Никитин 05:20:02 50490 м 2.6 м/с +100
19 26 Марина Кургаева Марина Кургаева 04:21:07 31250 м 2.0 м/с +100
20 10 Каролина Лукерина Каролина Лукерина 05:38:15 51140 м 2.5 м/с +100
20 46 Дина Царева Дина Царева 33:59 5030 м 2.5 м/с +0
21 46 Дина Царева Дина Царева 33:59 5030 м 2.5 м/с +0
22 4 Станислав Чепкасов Станислав Чепкасов 05:10:05 45570 м 2.4 м/с +100
23 21 Екатерина Косицына Екатерина Косицына 05:54:14 51150 м 2.4 м/с +100
24 6 Александр Денисов Александр Денисов 04:29:05 38490 м 2.4 м/с +100
25 44 Юлия Спирина Юлия Спирина 01:18:32 11100 м 2.4 м/с +100
26 40 Елена Гриценко Елена Гриценко 06:03:02 51190 м 2.4 м/с +100
27 35 Анастасия Прохорова Анастасия Прохорова 01:33:18 12100 м 2.2 м/с +100
28 13 Анастасия Вяткина Анастасия Вяткина 04:03:31 31170 м 2.1 м/с +100
29 7 Ольга Екимова Ольга Екимова 02:41:36 20570 м 2.1 м/с +100
30 15 Аделина Агапова Аделина Агапова 06:45:11 50050 м 2.1 м/с +0
31 26 Марина Кургаева Марина Кургаева 04:21:07 31250 м 2.0 м/с +100
32 25 Юлиана Кизнер Юлиана Кизнер 07:19:02 50270 м 1.9 м/с +100
33 3 Роман Таценко Роман Таценко 05:50:27 26840 м 1.3 м/с +100
34 11 Елизавета Михалева Елизавета Михалева 04:31:31 8090 м 0.5 м/с +100
35 31 Александр Александров Александр Александров None None None +100
36 42 Константин Морозов Константин Морозов None None None +100